Etappe 9

Etappe 9 / Montag, 24.07. 2017 / Solingen nach Bornheim-Hersel / 60,1km

.

Sololäufer:
.
..1. – 06:42h – Günter Naab (26)
..2. – 06:51h – Jean-Louis Vidal (30)
..3. – 06:59h – Henry Wehder (55)
..4. – 07:27h – Andreas Schulze (20)
..5. – 07:40h – Lionel Revoire (31)
..6. – 07:42h – Erwin Borrias (12)
..7. – 07:44h – Jean-Louis Valderrama (29)
..8. – 07:53h – Christian Münzing (4)
..9. – 08:03h – Robert Moirin (33)
10. – 08:09h – Torsten Riemer (99)
11. – 08:14h – Bernhard Munz (5)
12. – 08:15h – Alwin Gumbrecht (61)
13. – 08:16h – Christian Stolovitz (27)
14. – 08:22h – Karlheinz Dravec (23)
14. – 08:22h – Holger Hedelt (28)
16. – 08:25h – Wilma Dierx (11)
17. – 08:41h – Frank Wiegand (17)
18. – 08:42h – Ralf Ruppert (36)
19. – 08:46h – Richard Dreijer (38)
20. – 08:47h – Thorsten Gratzel (8)
21. – 08:55h – Alex Swenson (9)
22. – 09:45h – Frank Buka (15)
22. – 09:45h – Fabrice Viaud (16)
24. – 10:02h – Christian Maierhofer (18)
24. – 10:02h – Konrad Vogl (24)
26. – 10:40h – Armin Storz (88)
27. – 10:49h – Günter Liegmann (62)
27. – 10:49h – Manfred Kranz (68)
29. – 10:56h – Frank Wooßmann (1)
30. – 11:06h – Cornelia Rohwedder (19)
30. – 11:06h – Karl Rohwedder (22)
32. – 11:07h – Stefan Daum (41)
33. – 11:11h – Andreas Amann (14)
33. – 11:11h – Matthias Becker (34)
35. – 11:21h – Hendrik Fenz (46)
36. – 11:28h – Jens Naujocks (3)
36. – 11:28h – Bernhard Bucher (51)
38. – 11:34h – Stephan Vogel (42)
38. – 11:34h – Peter Böhm (52)
38. – 11:34h – Georg Hilden (200)
41. – 11:45h – Robert Wimmer (2)
41. – 11:45h – Harald Lange (37)
41. – 11:45h – Heike Pawzik (45)
41. – 11:45h – Frank Reichl (83)
45. – 11:55h – Martin Ottersbach (39)
 .
Ausgeschieden:
Nach 3 Etappen – Manfred Leismann (70)
Nach 4 Etappen – Winfried Böttjer (7)
Nach 4 Etappen – Roland Krauss (25)
Nach 4 Etappen – Stefan Leitmann (44)
Nach 4 Etappen – Karina Loll (47)
Nach 4 Etappen – Michael Wichmann (100)
Nach 5 Etappen – Mirko Dreiser (35)
Nach 5 Etappen – Jörg Klasing (66)
Nach 6 Etappen – Nils Thies (21)
Nach 7 Etappen – Robert Cimander (13)
Nach 7 Etappen – Rolf Bechtold (40)
Nach 7 Etappen – Beate Bienicke (43)
Nach 8 Etappen – Babett Jasbinschek (6)
Nach 8 Etappen – Peter Knein (10)
Nach 8 Etappen – Jörg Rosenbaum (50)
 .
.
Sonderwertung Tretroller:
.
06:36h – Peter Bartel (00)
 .
.
Sonderwertung 2er-Team:
.
07:40h – Klemens & Angelika Huemer (84)
07:58h – Rainer Wachsmann & Josef Grond (48)
.
.
Einzeletappenläufer:
.
07:00h – Roland Krauss (25)
07:02h – Katja Blättler (89)
07:02h – Tatjana Diekmann (86)
07:42h – Robert Boyde-Wolke (93)
07:58h – Florian Heilers (90)
07:58h – Sven Ziegler (91)
07:58h – Gina Pflug (92)
08:25h – Richard Buchgeher (87)
08:47h – Jorge Lyson (97)
09:17h – Joachim Risch (94)
09:17h – Jörg Segger (95)
09:17h – Geli Möller (96)
%d Bloggern gefällt das: