Etappe 6

Etappe 6 / Freitag, 21.07. 2017 / Sulingen nach Osnabrück / 78,2km

.

Sololäufer:
.
..1. – 07:40h – Henry Wehder (55)
..2. – 07:46h – Günter Naab (26)
..3. – 08:00h – Jens Naujocks (3)
..4. – 08:22h – Jean-Louis Vidal (30)
..5. – 08:30h – Christian Stolovitz (27)
..6. – 08:46h – Andreas Schulze (20)
..7. – 08:54h – Jörg Rosenbaum (50)
..8. – 09:13h – Alwin Gumbrecht (61)
..9. – 09:17h – Alex Swenson (9)
10. – 09:29h – Lionel Revoire (31)
10. – 09:29h – Robert Moirin (33)
12. – 09:30h – Holger Hedelt (28)
13. – 09:36h – Wilma Dierx (11)
13. – 09:36h – Erwin Borrias (12)
13. – 09:36h – Richard Dreijer (38)
16. – 09:38h – Stefan Daum (41)
17. – 09:52h – Frank Wiegand (17)
18. – 09:58h – Christian Münzing (4)
19. – 10:00h – Torsten Riemer (99)
20. – 10:06h – Karlheinz Dravec (23)
21. – 10:11h – Jean-Louis Valderrama (29)
22. – 10:14h – Frank Reichl (83)
23. – 10:26h – Ralf Ruppert (36)
24. – 10:28h – Günter Liegmann (62)
25. – 10:31h – Peter Knein (10)
26. – 10:37h – Robert Wimmer (2)
27. – 10:35h – Bernhard Munz (5)
28. – 10:40h – Karl Rohwedder (22)
28. – 10:40h – Konrad Vogl (24)
30. – 10:43h – Babett Jasbinschek (6)
31. – 10:52h – Christian Maierhofer (18)
32. – 11:20h – Cornelia Rohwedder (19)
33. – 11:27h – Manfred Kranz (68)
34. – 11:46h – Thorsten Gratzel (8)
35. – 11:55h – Bernhard Bucher (51)
35. – 11:55h – Armin Storz (88)
37. – 11:58h – Frank Buka (15)
37. – 11:58h – Fabrice Viaud (16)
39. – 12:14h – Robert Cimander (13)
40. – 12:38h – Rolf Bechtold (40)
41. – 12:47h – Andreas Amann (14)
41. – 12:47h – Matthias Becker (34)
41. – 12:47h – Peter Böhm (52)
41. – 12:47h – Georg Hilden (200)
45. – 12:56h – Nils Thies (21)
46. – 13:07h – Frank Wooßmann (1)
47. – 13:27h – Stephan Vogel (42)
48. – 14:09h – Heike Pawzik (45)
49. – 14:16h – Martin Ottersbach (39)
49. – 14:16h – Beate Bienicke (43)
51. – 14:44h – Harald Lange (37)
52. – 15:14h – Hendrik Fenz (46)
.
Ausgeschieden:
Nach 3 Etappen – Manfred Leismann (70)
Nach 4 Etappen – Winfried Böttjer (7)
Nach 4 Etappen – Roland Krauss (25)
Nach 4 Etappen – Stefan Leitmann (44)
Nach 4 Etappen – Karina Loll (47)
Nach 4 Etappen – Michael Wichmann (100)
Nach 5 Etappen – Mirko Dreiser (35)
Nach 5 Etappen – Jörg Klasing (66)
 .
.
Sonderwertung Tretroller:
.
06:28h – Peter Bartel (00)
 .
.
Sonderwertung 2er-Team:
.
07:37h – Klemens & Angelika Huemer (84)
08:58h – Rainer Wachsmann & Josef Grond (48)
.
.
Einzeletappenläufer:
.
09:24h – Wilfried Bobring (71)
09:24h – Ralf Uffenbrink (82)
10:28h – Uwe Laig (64)
10:28h – Hans Werner Rehers (67)
10:28h – Maria Rolfes (69)
10:47h – Andreas Meyer (81)
10:53h – Olaf Häsler (59)
11:30h – Gerd Junker (65)

 

%d Bloggern gefällt das: