Etappe 15

Etappe 15 / Sonntag, 30.07. 2017 / Lichtenwald nach Dornstadt / 54,8km

.

Sololäufer:
.
..1. – 05:19h – Henry Wehder (55)
..2. – 05:59h – Günter Naab (26)
..3. – 06:15h – Jean-Louis Vidal (30)
..4. – 06:16h – Jean-Louis Valderrama (29)
..5. – 06:36h – Christian Münzing (4)
..6. – 06:46h – Bernhard Munz (5)
..7. – 06:50h – Robert Moirin (33)
..8. – 07:00h – Lionel Revoire (31)
..9. – 07:03h – Wilma Dierx (11)
10. – 07:12h – Andreas Schulze (20)
11. – 07:19h – Thorsten Gratzel (8)
12. – 07:21h – Holger Hedelt (28)
13. – 07:22h – Ralf Ruppert (36)
14. – 07:27h – Torsten Riemer (99)
15. – 07:28h – Stefan Daum (41)
16. – 07:36h – Frank Wiegand (17)
17. – 07:48h – Alex Swenson (9)
18. – 07:52h – Christian Maierhofer (18)
18. – 07:52h – Konrad Vogl (24)
20. – 08:00h – Alwin Gumbrecht (61)
21. – 08:03h – Frank Buka (15)
21. – 08:03h – Fabrice Viaud (16)
23. – 08:14h – Robert Wimmer (2)
23. – 08:14h – Harald Lange (37)
25. – 08:15h – Armin Storz (88)
26. – 08:16h – Jens Naujocks (3)
27. – 08:22h – Cornelia Rohwedder (19)
28. – 08:34h – Peter Böhm (52)
29. – 08:43h – Matthias Becker (34)
30. – 08:45h – Christian Stolovitz (27)
31. – 09:07h – Manfred Kranz (68)

32. – 09:30h – Frank Wooßmann (1)

33. – 09:32h – Frank Reichl (83)
33. – 09:32h – Georg Hilden (200)
35. – 09:49h – Günter Liegmann (62)
36. – 09:54h – Bernhard Bucher (51)
37. – 10:27h – Hendrik Fenz (46)
38. – 10:45h – Martin Ottersbach (39)
38. – 10:45h – Heike Pawzik (45)
40. – 10:48h – Stephan Vogel (42)
41. – 10:56h – Karl Rohwedder (22)
Ausgeschieden:
Nach 3 Etappen – Manfred Leismann (70)
Nach 4 Etappen – Winfried Böttjer (7)
Nach 4 Etappen – Roland Krauss (25)
Nach 4 Etappen – Stefan Leitmann (44)
Nach 4 Etappen – Karina Loll (47)
Nach 4 Etappen – Michael Wichmann (100)
Nach 5 Etappen – Mirko Dreiser (35)
Nach 5 Etappen – Jörg Klasing (66)
Nach 6 Etappen – Nils Thies (21)
Nach 7 Etappen – Robert Cimander (13)
Nach 7 Etappen – Rolf Bechtold (40)
Nach 7 Etappen – Beate Bienicke (43)
Nach 8 Etappen – Babett Jasbinschek (6)
Nach 8 Etappen – Peter Knein (10)
Nach 8 Etappen – Jörg Rosenbaum (50)
 .
.
Sonderwertung Tretroller:
.
05:04h – Peter Bartel (00)
 .
.
Sonderwertung 2er-Team:
.
05:45h – Klemens & Angelika Huemer (84)
07:29h – Rainer Wachsmann & Josef Grond (48)
.
.
Einzeletappenläufer:
.
06:36h – Roland Krauss (25)
07:14h – Richard Buchgeher (87)
07:16h – Claudio Sigloch (124)
07:27h – Babett Jasbinschek (6)
07:36h – Harald Rumm (121)
07:50h – Barbara Seidel (122)
07:50h – Julian Tiedeken (123)
09:32h – Rolf Bechtold (40)
09:49h – Thomas-Teddy Weiß (110)
09:50h – Christoph Holzapfel (54)
.
.
.
%d Bloggern gefällt das: