Etappe 12

Etappe 12 / Donnerstag, 27.07. 2017 / Oberwesel nach Westhofen / 66,8km

.

Sololäufer:
.
1. – 06:28h – Henry Wehder (55)
..2. – 06:48h – Günter Naab (26)
..3. – 06:52h – Jean-Louis Valderrama (29)
..3. – 06:52h – Jean-Louis Vidal (30)
..5. – 07:17h – Bernhard Munz (5)
..5. – 07:17h – Andreas Schulze (20)
..7. – 07:21h – Frank Wiegand (17)
..8. – 07:39h – Thorsten Gratzel (8)
..9. – 07:47h – Lionel Revoire (31)
10. – 07:49h – Alwin Gumbrecht (61)
11. – 07:59h – Robert Moirin (33)
12. – 08:02h – Holger Hedelt (28)
13. – 08:05h – Christian Stolovitz (27)
14. – 08:10h – Alex Swenson (9)
15. – 08:23h – Christian Münzing (4)
16. – 08:34h – Wilma Dierx (11)
17. – 08:55h – Ralf Ruppert (36)
18. – 08:57h – Torsten Riemer (99)
19. – 09:11h – Cornelia Rohwedder (19)
20. – 09:12h – Matthias Becker (34)
21. – 09:13h – Stefan Daum (41)
22. – 09:30h – Christian Maierhofer (18)
22. – 09:30h – Konrad Vogl (24)
24. – 09:31h – Armin Storz (88)
25. – 09:37h – Frank Wooßmann (1)
26. – 09:38h – Frank Buka (15)
26. – 09:38h – Fabrice Viaud (16)
28. – 09:45h – Frank Reichl (83)
29. – 09:55h – Robert Wimmer (2)
29. – 09:55h – Harald Lange (37)
31. – 10:19h – Hendrik Fenz (46)
31. – 10:19h – Manfred Kranz (68)
33. – 10:30h – Erwin Borrias (12)
33. – 10:30h – Richard Dreijer (38)
35. – 10:35h – Karl Rohwedder (22)
36. – 10:40h – Günter Liegmann (62)
37. – 10:49h – Bernhard Bucher (51)
38. – 11:13h – Jens Naujocks (3)
38. – 11:13h – Stephan Vogel (42)
40. – 11:18h – Georg Hilden (200)
41. – 12:13h – Martin Ottersbach (39)
42. – 12:23h – Peter Böhm (52)
43. – 14:19h – Heike Pawzik (45)
 .
Ausgeschieden:
Nach   3 Etappen – Manfred Leismann (70)
Nach   4 Etappen – Winfried Böttjer (7)
Nach   4 Etappen – Roland Krauss (25)
Nach   4 Etappen – Stefan Leitmann (44)
Nach   4 Etappen – Karina Loll (47)
Nach   4 Etappen – Michael Wichmann (100)
Nach   5 Etappen – Mirko Dreiser (35)
Nach   5 Etappen – Jörg Klasing (66)
Nach   6 Etappen – Nils Thies (21)
Nach   7 Etappen – Robert Cimander (13)
Nach   7 Etappen – Rolf Bechtold (40)
Nach   7 Etappen – Beate Bienicke (43)
Nach   8 Etappen – Babett Jasbinschek (6)
Nach   8 Etappen – Peter Knein (10)
Nach   8 Etappen – Jörg Rosenbaum (50)
Nach 10 Etappen – Andreas Amann (14)
Nach 11 Etappen – Karlheinz Dravec (23)
 .
.
Sonderwertung Tretroller:
.
05:56h – Peter Bartel (00)
 .
.
Sonderwertung 2er-Team:
.
06:19h – Klemens & Angelika Huemer (84)
08:36h – Rainer Wachsmann & Josef Grond (48)
.
.
Einzeletappenläufer:
.
07:30h – Roland Krauss (25)
08:03h – Christoph Holzapfel (54)
08:21h – Thomas Steinicke (53)
09:07h – Frank Hanf (117)
09:34h – Stephan Hahn (115)
10:17h – Richard Buchgeher (87)
10:38h – Julia Gust (118)
11:18h – Kerstin v. Scheidt (114)
%d Bloggern gefällt das: