Etappe 11

Etappe 11 / Mittwoch, 26.07. 2017 / Mülheim-Kärlich nach Oberwesel / 54,4km

.

Sololäufer:
.
..1. – 05:18h – Günter Naab (26)
..2. – 05:24h – Jean-Louis Vidal (30)
..3. – 05:38h – Frank Wiegand (17)
..3. – 05:38h – Jean-Louis Valderrama (29)
..5. – 05:41h – Henry Wehder (55)
..6. – 05:54h – Andreas Schulze (20)
..6. – 05:54h – Lionel Revoire (31)
..8. – 06:07h – Christian Münzing (4)
..9. – 06:18h – Bernhard Munz (5)
10. – 06:24h – Alwin Gumbrecht (61)
11. – 06:28h – Robert Moirin (33)
12. – 06:35h – Wilma Dierx (11)
13. – 06:42h – Christian Stolovitz (27)
14. – 06:48h – Torsten Riemer (99)
15. – 07:00h – Holger Hedelt (28)
16. – 07:06h – Alex Swenson (9)
17. – 07:14h – Ralf Ruppert (36)
18. – 07:27h – Armin Storz (88)
19. – 07:37h – Christian Maierhofer (18)
19. – 07:37h – Konrad Vogl (24)
21. – 07:41h – Erwin Borrias (12)
22. – 07:51h – Richard Dreijer (38)
23. – 08:16h – Frank Buka (15)
23. – 08:16h – Fabrice Viaud (16)
25. – 08:24h – Matthias Becker (34)
26. – 08:27h – Robert Wimmer (2)
26. – 08:27h – Harald Lange (37)
28. – 08:35h – Cornelia Rohwedder (19)
28. – 08:35h – Günter Liegmann (62)
30. – 08:36h – Karl Rohwedder (22)
30. – 08:36h – Stephan Vogel (42)
31. – 08:37h – Karlheinz Dravec (23)
33. – 08:43h – Stefan Daum (41)
34. – 08:44h – Thorsten Gratzel (8)
35. – 08.59h – Frank Wooßmann (1)
36. – 09:01h – Hendrik Fenz (46)
37. – 09:11h – Jens Naujocks (3)
38. – 09:37h – Bernhard Bucher (51)
38. – 09:37h – Georg Hilden (200)
40. – 09:40h – Peter Böhm (52)
41. – 09:58h – Manfred Kranz (68)
41. – 09:58h – Frank Reichl (83)
43. – 10:29h – Heike Pawzik (45)
44. – 10:45h – Martin Ottersbach (39)
 .
Ausgeschieden:
Nach   3 Etappen – Manfred Leismann (70)
Nach   4 Etappen – Winfried Böttjer (7)
Nach   4 Etappen – Roland Krauss (25)
Nach   4 Etappen – Stefan Leitmann (44)
Nach   4 Etappen – Karina Loll (47)
Nach   4 Etappen – Michael Wichmann (100)
Nach   5 Etappen – Mirko Dreiser (35)
Nach   5 Etappen – Jörg Klasing (66)
Nach   6 Etappen – Nils Thies (21)
Nach   7 Etappen – Robert Cimander (13)
Nach   7 Etappen – Rolf Bechtold (40)
Nach   7 Etappen – Beate Bienicke (43)
Nach   8 Etappen – Babett Jasbinschek (6)
Nach   8 Etappen – Peter Knein (10)
Nach   8 Etappen – Jörg Rosenbaum (50)
Nach 10 Etappen – Andreas Amann (14)
.
Sonderwertung Tretroller:
.
05:01h – Peter Bartel (00)
 .
.
Sonderwertung 2er-Team:
.
05:38h – Klemens & Angelika Huemer (84)
07:09h – Rainer Wachsmann & Josef Grond (48)
.
Einzeletappenläufer:
.
06:11h – Roland Krauss (25)
06:25h – Klaus Neumeister (105)
07:00h – Thomas Steinicke (53)
07:02h – Dorothea Groß (108)
07:02h – Jessica Dreisen (109)
07:27h – Katja Dasbach (98)
07:28h – Richard Buchgeher (87)
08:41h – Dietmar Mintgen (102)
.
%d Bloggern gefällt das: